Calendar

This page shows a calendar of meetings for the selected month. Choose a different month or year by using the drop down lists or use the "<< Earlier" and "Later >>" buttons to choose the previous or next month.

Click on the committee name to view further information about the meeting. Click on the calendar icon Calendar icon to add the meeting date to your calendar.


| Month: Year: |

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
   1

2

calendar Culture and Leisure Policy Development and Scrutiny Panel (08:30)

calendar West Lothian Leisure Advisory Committee (09:00)

3

calendar Employee Appeals Committee (Private) (09:00)

4

5

6

calendar Agenda Setting - Council Executive (Private) (10:00)

calendar Development and Transport Policy Development and Scrutiny Panel (14:00)

7

calendar Linlithgow Local Area Committee (08:00)

calendar Services for the Community Policy Development and Scrutiny Panel (14:00)

8

9

calendar Health and Care Policy Development and Scrutiny Panel (14:00)

10

calendar West Lothian Licensing Board (10:00)

11

12

13

calendar Community Planning Partnership Board (10:00)

calendar Joint Consultative Group (Private) (14:00)

14

calendar Council Executive (10:00)

15

calendar Licensing Committee (Private) (09:30)

calendar Joint Consultative Group (Teaching Staff) (Private) (10:00)

calendar St John's Hospital Stakeholder Group (14:30)

16

calendar Broxburn, Uphall and Winchburgh Local Area Committee (09:00)

calendar Environment Policy Development and Scrutiny Panel (14:00)

17

calendar Employee Appeals Committee (Private) (09:00)

calendar Armadale and Blackridge Local Area Committee (10:00)

18

19

20

calendar Agenda Setting - Education Executive (Private) (10:00)

calendar Agenda Setting - Council Executive (Private) (10:30)

calendar Agenda Setting - West Lothian Council (Private) (14:00)

calendar West Lothian Council (16:00)

21

calendar Fauldhouse and The Breich Valley Local Area Committee (08:30)

22

calendar Local Review Body (11:00)

23

calendar East Livingston and East Calder Local Area Committee (10:00)

24

25

26

27

calendar Audit and Governance Committee (14:00)

28

calendar Education Executive (10:00)

calendar Council Executive (11:00)